69 DAGAR KVAR
SWEDEN ROCK FESTIVAL
SÖLVESBORG 7-8-9-10 JUNI

2015

 3-6 juni, Norje Havsbad

Abramis Brama

Ace Frehley

Airbourne

All That Remains

Avatar

Backyard Babies

Battle Beast

Behemoth

Blackberry Smoke

Bloodbath

Browsing Collection

Carl Palmer's Elp Legacy

Children Of Bodom

D-A-D

Dan Hylander & Orkester

Dare

Dark Tranquillity

Deception

Def Leppard

Delain

Dokken

Egonaut

Electric Mary

Eluveitie

Evergrey

Evergrey

Exciter

Exodus

Extreme

Fish

Five Finger Death Punch

Frantic Amber

Ghost

Gloryhammer

Gojira

Grave Pleasures

H.E.A.T

Hammerfall

Hardcore Superstar

Hatebreed

Hazy/Dizzy

Hellalestorm

Jerusalem

Jon English

Judas Priest

Kaipa Da Capo

Kee Man Hawk

Lillasyster

Lucifer's Friend

M.O.B.

Mad Max

Maida Vale

Manfred Mann's Earth Band

Marduk

Meshuggah

Michael Monroe

Molly Hatchet

Morbus Chron

Mother's Finest

Mustasch

My Dying Bride

Mötley Crüe

Nuclear Assault

Opeth

Order Of Israfel

Pat Travers Band

Playalong Guitar Battlethe 

Portrait

Refuge

Riot V

Rock Goddess

Rockklassiker All Stars

Royal Ruckus

Safemode

Samael

Scott H. Biram

Seventribe

Slash

Spike's Free House

Steve Grimmet's Grim Reaper

Steve 'N' Seagulls

The Angels

The Darkness

The Quireboys

The Sirens

Tony Carey

Torsson

Toto

Wasted Shells

Wolf

Yardstones

2011

8-11 juni, Norje Havsbad
Absorbing the Pain
Accept 
Agent Steel 
Alien 
Angel Witch 
Black Label Society 
Black Veil Brides 
Bob Log III
Buckcherry 
Chips & Kent From Sator 
Claes Yngström 
Clutch 
Crashdïet 
Dan Reed Band 
Dawn Of Silence 
Destruction 
Doc Holliday 
Down 
Duff Mckagan's Loaded 
Electric Wizard 
Evergrey 
Five Horse Johnson 
Fläsket Brinner 
Fm 
Frantic Amber 
Ghost 
Goda Grannar 
Groundhogs 
Gwar 
Hardcore Superstar 
Hawkwind 
Helloween 
Houston 
Iced Earth 
Jason & The Scorchers 
Joan Jett And The Blackhearts 
Judas Priest 
Kansas 
Lee Aaron 
Mason Ruffner 
Mats Ronander 
Mean Streak 
Molly Hatchet 
Moonspell 
Morbid Angel 
Mr Big 
Mustasch 
Necronaut 
Nicke Borg Homeland 
Nifelheim 
Ninnuam 
Overkill 
Oz 
Ozzy Osbourne
Perry & The Travellers 
Queensryche 
Rage 
Raubtier 
Rhapsody Of Fire 
Rhino Bucket 
Rob Zombie 
Roffe Wikström 
Saxon 
Seventribe 
Slidin' Slim 
Spitchic 
Spock's Beard 
Steelheart 
Stryper
Styx 
Summoned Tide
The Brew 
The Cult 
The Damned 
The Dead And Living 
The Haunted 
The Hooters 
Thin Lizzy 
Walter Trout 
Whitesnake

2007

6-9 juni, Norje Havsbad
Aerosmith
After Forever
All Ends
Amon Amarth
Andromeda
Anekdoten
Annihilator
Archer
Axel Rudi Pell
Backdraft
BadDadz & Big Bear
Baltimoore
BC & Heartkeys w Loffe
Black Debbath
Black Oak Arkansas
Blind Guardian
Bloodbound
Bluestone Co+Chris Duarte
Circus Maximus
CrashDiet
Crazy Lixx
Dark Tranquillity
Dimmu Borgir
Eldritch
Falconer
Fastway
Focus
Gov´t Mule
Hardcore Superstar
Heaven & Hell
Hellfueled
Hinder
Iced Earth
Korpiklaani
Kreator
Krux
Lion's Share
Magic Pie
Marduk
McQueen
Meat Loaf
Memfis
Motörhead
Mountain Of Power
Nocturnal Rites
November
Point Blank
Pretty Maids
Quiet Riot
Quireboys
Randy Pipers Animal
REO Speedwagon
Scorpions med Uli Jon Roth
Skid Row
Solid Ground
Sören Berlevs Gas Show
Soul Doctor
Sturm Und Drang
Suzi Quatro
Switchblade
Symphony X
Talisman
The Answer
The Australian Pink Floyd Show
Thin Lizzy
Thunder
Tiamat
Tokyo Dragons
Trail Of Tears
Trouble
Tyr
U.D.O
Vomitory
White Lion
Wolf
Zan Clan

2003

6-8 juni, Norje Havsbad
A.c.t.
Angra
Anthrax
Arch Nemesis
Axenstar
Blind Guardian
Budgie
Burning Point
Chrome Shift
Crystal Eyes
Danko Jones
Darkane
Demon
Dragonforce
Dumper
Fairyland
Falconer
Finntroll
Ignition
Jethro Tull
Kamelot
Krokus
Locomotive Breath med Nicky Moore
Masterplan
M.ill.ion

Motörhead
Mörk Gryning
Pagan´s Mind
Paul Dianno & Killers
Peer Günt
Platitude
Queensryche
Rob Tognoni
Sepultura
Sky High
Slow Train med Nicky Moore
Sonata Arctica
Spearfish med Svenne Hedlund
Squealer
Stormwind
Syron Vanes
Tad Morose
Talisman
Tankard
The Provenance
The Storyteller
Turning Leaf
Twinball
Twisted Sister
Uriah Heep
Whitesnake
Wishbone Ash
Y&T
Yes

1999

11-12 juni, Norje Havsbad
Budgie
Canned Heat
Captain Beyond
Dave Hole
David Lee Roth
Dare
Deep Purple
Dio
Entombed
Freak Kitchen
Gamma Ray
Hammerfall
LA Doors
Lions Share
Lok
Lotus + special guest Brian Robertson
Manowar
Mercyful Fate feat. King Diamond
Motörhead
MSG
Scorpions
The Quill
U.D.O.

1995

16-17 juni, Karlshamn
Abstrakt Algebra
Billy Bremner & The Refreshments
Black Sabbath
Bob Hund
Electric Eskimoes
Fairport Convention
Flaped Forge
Fleetwood Mac
Freak Kitchen
Jukka Tolonen Band
Kashmir
Kent
Lars Demian
Led Zeppelin Jam
Los Stjärtgroggs
Mary Beats Jane
Pat Travers
Planet Waves
Rolf Wikström
Sator
Sky High
Spirutual Beggars
The Pogues
The Quill
Trouble
Urban Turban
W.E.T
Vitality

2014

4-7 juni, Norje Havsbad

Alice Cooper

Alter Bridge

Ammotrack

Annihilator

Arch Enemy

Asphyx

Avatarium

Backstreet Girls

Beast!

Billy Idol

Black Sabbath

Black Stone Cherry

Black Trip

Blues Pills

Bombus

Canned Heat

Cloven Hoof

Crowbar

Danger Danger

Dark Angel

Death SS

Dust Bowl Jokies

Eddie Meduza Lever

Electric Banana Band

Electric Boys

Emperor

Eyes Wide Open

Feral

Five Horse Johnson

Flotsam and Jetsam

Foghat

Freak Kitchen

Heaven's Basement

Horisont

Jaguar

Jake E Lee's Red Dragon Cartel

Joe Bonamassa

Kamelot

Kings of the Sun

Kvelertak

Madam x

Magnum

Mamont

Masterplan

Monster Magnet

Necrophobic

Pain of Salvation

Paul Dianno vs Blaze Bayley

Powerwolf

Pretty Maids

Q5

Queensryche

Riot Horse

Rob Zombie

Robin Beck

Rockklassiker All Stars

Roxie 77

Royal Republic

Saga

Season One

Sir Reg

Skillet

Sodom

Sólstafir

Sparzanza

Talisman

Ted Nugent

Tesla

The Crystal Caravan

The Hawkins

The Men They Couldn't Hang

The Night Flight Orchestra

The Rainmakers

The Rods

Therion

Thundermother

TNT

Transatlantic

Turisas

U.D.O.

Uriah Heep

W.A.S.P.

Va!?

Vdelli

Within Temptation

Volbeat

Y&T

2010

9-12 juni, Norje Havsbad
Aerosmith
Alestorm
Amon Düül II
Anvil
April Divine
Bachman & Turner
Behemoth
Bigelf
Billy Idol
Blackberry Smoke
Bonafide
C.B. Murdoc
Cathedral
Cellout
Chicken Shack
Cinderella
Conny Bloom
D-A-D
Damn Delicious
Dan Reed
Danzig
Death Angel
Dream Evil
Dundertåget
Epica
Evergrey
F.K.Ü.
Faithful Darkness
Fates Warning
Gary Moore
Generous Men
Grave Digger
Guns 'n' Roses
Heartattack
Hellspray
High On Fire
I Am Hunger
In Mourning
Inferior
Johan Edlund
John Nitzinger
Jorn
Kitto
Lemon Bird
Lesra
Lou Siffer & The Howling Demons
M.S.G.
Magnum
Maim
Malum
Mama Kin
Mascot Parade
Mayhem
Michael Monroe
Moloken
Mother's Finest
Mustasch
Nalle & His Crazy Ivans
Nascency
Nazareth
Omnispawn
Opeth
Pendragon
Point Blank
Praying Mantis
Pretty Maids
Pugh
Raven
Rick Springfield
Sabaton
Saga
Salvation Serenade
Sarah Gave It Up
Sarea
Sator
Skyclad
Slayer
Steel Panther
Steelwing
Stone Sour
Stratovarius
Suicidal Tendencies
Switch Opens
Syconaut
The Itch
The Murder Of My Sweet
The Quireboys
The Screamin' Lords
Treat
U.D.O.
Unisonic
Urbandux
W.A.S.P.
Warrior Soul
Watain
Winger
Y&T

2006

8-10 juni, Norje Havsbad

Alice Cooper
Anvil

Arch Enemy

Baldroom Blitz
Blitzkrieg
Bonfire
Bullet
Cactus
Cathedral
Celtic Frost
Cloudscape
Crucified Barbara
Deep Purple
Def Leppard
Doro
Dragonforce
Easy Action
Edguy
Entombed
Evergrey
Extrema
Firewind
From Behind
Gamma Ray
Gehennah
George Thorogood & The Destroyers
Goda Grannar
Gotthard
Grave
Hardcore Superstar
House Of Shakira
Jaded Heart
Jeff Healey Band
Journey
Kamelot
Krokus
Leaf Hound
Lord Belial
Metal Church
Michael Schenker Group
Molly Hatchet
Nasty Idols
Neil Turbin's Deathriders
Nevermore
Obituary
Onslaught
Overdrive
Porcupine Tree
Queensryche
Raise Hell
Sleazy Joe
Sodom
Ted Nugent
The Playboys
The Poodles
The Quill
The Sensational Alex Harvey Band
The Storyteller
The Sweet
Tigertailz
Treat
Vanden Plas
Venom
Victory
W.A.S.P.
Whitesnake

2002

7-8 juni, Norje Havsbad
220 Volt
Aurora
Bruce Dickinson
Candlemass
Cryonic Temple
Damned Nation
Destiny
Doc Holliday
Doro
Dream Evil
Evergrey
Five Fifteen
Freak Kitchen
Freedom Call
Freternia
Gamma Ray
Girlschool
Goda Grannar
Halford
Hanoi Rocks
John Kay & Steppenwolf
Lizard
Locomotive Breath
Lost Horizon
Magnum
Manfred Manns Earth Band
Meldrum
Michael Katon
Motörhead
Rage
Reclusion
Saxon
Slowgate
Snakegod
Status Quo
Steel Attack
Ted Nugent
Virgin Steele
Wolf

1998

5-6 juni, Norje Havsbad
Alice Cooper
Andrew Strong
Backyard Babies
Black Ingvars
Blue Öyster Cult
Clawfinger
Creedence Clearwater Revisited
D.A.D
Dash Rip Rock
Dee Snider
Freak Kitchen
Goda Grannar
Hammerfall
Hjalle & Heavy
Håkan Hemlin
John Norum
Johnny Lang
Locomotive Breath
Motörhead
Mountain
Peps Down Home Blues Band
Push
Simple Minds
Sobsister
Speaker
Spiritual Beggars
Status Quo

1994

10-11 juni, Karlshamn
Bazooka
Blackfoot
Blues Bag
Brainpool
Caamora
Deep Purple
Dia Psalma
Electric Boys
Emeth
Green
Joddla Med Siv
KSMB
Lisa Ekdahl
Mountain
Pride And Glory
Red Cloud
Sinn Fenn
Skintrade
Sven Zetterberg & Chicago Express
The Sweet
Underdog
Uriah Heep

2013

5-8 juni, Norje Havsbad

Accept

Amaranthe

Amon Amarth

ASIA

At The Gates

Audrey Horne

Avantasia

Axxis

Black Star Riders

Bloodbound

Bullet

Candlemass

Civil War

Corroded

Crazy Lixx

Days Of Jupiter

Demon

Devin Townsend Project

Doro

Europe

Firewind

Five Finger Death Punch

Goda Grannar

Hardline

Heathen

Huntress

Hypocrisy

Ihsahn

Imber

Jaggernaut

Jon English

Kiss

Kreator

Krokus

Leningrad Cowboys

Leprous

Manilla Road

Mårran

Martin Prahl's Skelter Wheel

Masters Of Reality

Michael Katon

Morgana Lefay

Naglfar

Newsted

Nine Below Zero

Overworld

Paradise Lost

Pugh

Raubtier

Regal Demise

Rick Springfield

Rush

Satan

Saxon

Sister Sin

Skid Row

Sonata Arctica

Spiders

Stacie Collins

Status Quo

Survivor

System Annihilated

Tankard

The Dead and Living

The Drake Equation

The Last Band

The Levellers

The Quireboys

The Scams

The Sweet

Threshold

Thunder

Treat

UFO

Vader

Vomitory

 

2009

3-6 juni, Norje Havsbad
Abramis Brama
Amberian Dawn
Amon Amarth
Axident Avenue
Babylon Bombs
Black Tooth
Blaze Bayley
Bullet
Candlemass
Chains
Covered Call
Crucified Barbara
Dan Baird
Deathstars
Demon
Deströyer 666
Dream Theater
Electric Boys
Enforcer
Eric Sardinas
Flogging Molly
Foreigner
Fourever
Goda Grannar!
Grand Magus
H.E.A.T.
Hammerfall
Heaven & Hell
Helstar
Hindenburg
Hot Leg
Hysterica
Immortal
In Flames
Innocent Rosie
Johnny Winter
Jon Olivas Pain
Journey
Kamelo
Kebnekajse
Lita Ford
Lujuria
Marillion
Motörhead
Neal Morse
Over The Rainbow
Pain
Pilgrimz
Powderhog
Rage
Riot
Sabaton
Sevendust
Soilwork
Stormzone
The Chair
The Outlaws
The Tubes
Thor
Torch
Tracenine
Twisted Sister
Tyketto
UFO
Unleashed
Uriah Heep
Voivod
Volbeat
Withcraft
ZZ Top

2005

9-11 juni, Norje Havsbad
A.C.T 
Accept
Anthrax
Behemoth
Black Label Society
Blackfoot
Candlemass
Crucified Barbara
Crystal Eyes
Defleshed
Diamond Head
Dio
Dream Theater
Face Down
Force Of Evil
Freak Kitchen
Gemini5
Goda Grannar
Hammerfall
Helix
Hellfueled
Jug Mckenzie
Kansas
Kim Mitchell
Lana Lane
Magnum
Megadeth
Morgana Lefay
Motörhead
Mustasch
Mötley Crüe
Napalm Death
Nazareth
Nightingale
Overkill
Pagan's Mind
Rob Rock
Robin Trower
Sabaton
Sammy Hagar And The Wabos
Satanic Slaughter
Savoy Brown
Saxon
Sebastian Bach
Shakra
Sonata Arctica
Statetrooper
Status Quo
Styx
Symphorce
Ten 67
The Lizards
The Ring
Therion
Thyrfing
Trettioåriga Kriget
We
Within Temptation
Vixen
Yngwie Malmsteen

2001

8-9 juni, Norje Havsbad 
AC/DC Jam
Angel
Bigelf
Bosse
Dee Snider
Dokken
Freak Kitchen
Gary Moore
Glenn Hughes
Goda Grannar
Grave Digger
Hammerfall
Helloween
Hensley/Lawton Band
House of Shakira
Lion's Share
Lotus
Manny Charlton Band
Metalium
Moxy
Mustasch
Nitzinger
Nocturnal Rites
Pretty Maids
Rise and Shine
Rose Tattoo
Southern Rock Allstars
Symphony X
Talisman
Tang
The Flower Kings
U.D.O
Uli John Roth
W.A.S.P

1997

13-14 juni, Karlshamn
Alfheims
Chris Jagger Zydeco Band
Cross Eyed Mary
Dublin Fair
Freak Kitchen
Goda Grannar
Hellacopters
Innocent Blood
Led Zeppelin Jam
Locomotive Breath
Mick Taylor All Star Band
Molly Hatchet
M-Train
Nazareth
Nomads
Overdrive
Saxon
Simon Bolivar
Staffan Hellstrand
Ten Years After
The Blues Band

1993

11-12 juni, Karlshamn
Bachman Turner Overdrive
Backstage Queen
Björnsson
Bombyces Bryggeri
Bryngelsson Blues Blend
Clawfinger
Crossroad Jam
Dragonflies In Bloomers
Frank Marino & Mahogany Rush
Hof's
John Mayall & The Bluesbreakers
Nine Below Zero
Peps Blodsband
Something
Stars On Mars
T For Trouble
The Boppers
The Hooters

2012

6-9 juni, Norje Havsbad

10cc

Adrenaline Mob

Amorphis

Änglagård

Axe

Axel Rudi Pell

Bad Company

Beyond All Recognition

Black Spiders

Blue Öyster Cult

Bonafide

Bourbon Boys

Cannibal Corpse

Colossus

Crucified Barbara

Danko Jones

Dark Funeral

Deals Death

Dimmu Borgir

Dynazty

Edguy

Electric Boys

Entombed

Evasive

Exciter

Exodus

Fear Factory

Fiddler's Green

Fish

Frontback

Gamma Ray

Girlschool

Goda Grannar

Gotthard

Graveyard

H.E.A.T

Hell

Imperial State Electric

In Solitude

Incarnit

Katatonia

Killing Floor

King Diamond

Little Angels

Lynyrd Skynyrd

Mastodon

Michael Schenker's Temple Of Rock

Mikael Rickfors

Mother Of God

Mötley Crüe

Motörhead

Nationalteatern

Night Ranger

Orange Goblin

Pentagram

Pompei Nights

Reenact

Return

Rival Sons

Sabaton

Sacred Reich

Saint Vitus

Scarlet Drop

Sebastian Bach

Sepultura

Skyforger

Slade

Slaughter

Soundgarden

Steel Panther

Symphony X

The Crown

The Darkness

The Flower Kings

The Gloria Story

Twisted Sister

Tygers Of Pan Tang

Ugly Kid Joe

Vdelli

Vulkan

Year Of The Goat

2008

4-7 juni, Norje Havsbad
45 Degree Woman

Ace Frehley
Airbourne
Ammotrack
Apocalyptica
April Divine 
Archer
Astral Doors
At The Gates
Avatar
Axewitch
Birth Control
Black Stone Cherry
Blue Öyster Cult 
Boil
Bonafide
Carcass
Coheed & Cambria
Dampungarna
Dare
Def Leppard
Derringer
Disturbed
Eläkeläiset
Electric Light Orchestra
Faith
Fastway
Fatal Smile
Five Fifteen
Glyder
Goda Grannar / Good Neighbours
Gotthard 
Graveyard
H.E.A.T.
Hanoi Rocks
Happy Pill
Havana Black
Hensley/Lawton & Live Fire
Joe Satriani
Judas Priest 
Korpiklaani
Lizzy Borden 
Ministry
Mucc
Mustasch
Negative
Omar & The Howlers
Pain Of Salvation
Picture
Poison
Primal Fear
Primordial
Ratt
Royal Hunt
Sabaton
Satyricon
Saxon
Shakin' Street
Sister Sin
Sonic Syndicate
Stormwarrior
Svölk
Sweet Savage
Tesla
Testament
The Blues Band
The Citadell
The Poodles
Tobias Sammet's Avantasia
Triumph
Vivian
Volbeat
Whitesnake

2004

10-12 juni, Norje Havsbad
Abramis Brama
April Wine)
Astral Doors)
Axel Rudi Pell
Beseech
Brainstorm
Carnal Forge
Children Of Bodom
Coney Hatch
Crazy Led Of Mika Järvinen
D.A.D.
Danger Danger
Debase
Dr Feelgood
Eddie Meduza Tribute
Entombed
Europe
Exodus
Foghat
Grand Magus
Hawkwind
Heart
Helloween
Hirax
In Flames
Judas Priest
Kingdom Come
Lake Of Tears
Lost Horizon
Lumsk
Magic Slim & The Teardrops
Maryslim
Memory Garden
Monster Magnet
Montrose
Narnia
Nicky Moore sings Samson
Nifelheim
Nightwish
Opeth
Paragon
Pat Travers Band
Pathos
Persuader
Pink Cream 69
Raceway
Ritual
Scorpions
Slade
Spearfish
Spridda Skurars
Sun Caged
T.N.T
Testament
The Haunted
Trading Fate
U.D.O.
UFO
Wasa Express
Y&T

2000

9-11 juni, Norje Havsbad
Alice Cooper
Armored Saint
Bai Bang
Bigelf
Dash Rip Rock
Dave Hole
Demon
Dio
Edguy
Evergrey
Fivefifteen
Frank Marino & Mahogany Rush
Freak Kitchen
Goda Grannar
In Flames
John Norum Group + Brian Robertson
King Diamond
King's X
Lynyrd Skynyrd
Molly Hatchet
Primal Fear
Running Wild
Saxon
Stratovarius
Street Legal
The Midnight Blues
Union
Yngwie Malmsteen

1996

14-15 juni, Karlshamn
Blues Bag
Bo Wilson Band
Creedence Clearwater Revisited
Deep Purple
Dizzy Mizz Lizzy
Drain
Freak Kitchen
Garmarna
Georgia Satellites
Joe D'ursu
Kent
Llashram
Lynyrd Skynyrd
Naked
Sigge Hill
Sinn Fenn
Status Quo
Stefan Sundström
Uffe Larsson

1992

6 juni, Olofström
Goda Grannar
Madgic Crowd
Nazareth
Peps
Steve & The Lloyds
Stonecake
Sweet Little Company
The Sinners
Wishbone Ash

Facebook       Twitter       Spotify        YouTube       Instagram

 
Skickar
 
Formuläret skickades